Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITADINES ST MARKS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ASCOTT MAYFAIR LIMITED (5 July 1993 - 28 March 2013)
ASCOTT (U.K.) LIMITED (14 April 1988 - 5 July 1993)
GLS 84 LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 14 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
REED SMITH CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Director
AW, Marie-Isabelle
Director
FOMBONNE, Eric Julien Adrien
Director
ONG, Kian Tiong Alfred
See all

Official records

See all