Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BILL BANNISTER SALES & LETTINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PENWERRIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (23 July 1996 - 4 October 2016)
MARGINMAGIC LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 23 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
BANNISTER, William
See all

Official records

See all