Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRANSFORMATION (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
MIDDLESIGN LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 31 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
BEHERA, Marina Ngursangzeli
Director
BENDOR-SAMUEL, Paul Robert
Director
HARVEY, Thomas Alan, Dr
Director
SINGH, David Emmanuel, Dr
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all