Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SERVITICUM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SERVITICUM (CHESTALL) LTD (13 April 2011 - 15 July 2011)
MILL RIDE LIMITED (21 December 1989 - 13 April 2011)
BRIGHTLIME LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 21 December 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
ROWE, Robert Edward
Director
ROWE, Joanne Serena Elisabeth
Director
ROWE, Robert Edward
See all

Official records

See all