Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAWKSMOOR ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
JUDOLYN LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 8 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
WILD, Robert Anstey Preston
Director
RUCK KEENE, David Kenneth Lancelot
Director
WILD, Pamela Dawn
Director
WILD, Robert Anstey Preston
See all

Official records

See all