Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MASMI RESEARCH GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names:
MASMI RESEARCH (UK) LIMITED (30 June 2000 - 20 August 2004)
VIRTUAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (28 April 1993 - 30 June 2000)
BUSINESS PUBLISHING & COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (21 June 1988 - 28 April 1993)
MINILOOK LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 21 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
KOLOBANOV, Sergey, Dr
Director
KOLOBANOV, Sergey
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all