Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C.P.S. (AGGREGATES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ILETT PLANT SERVICES LIMITED (28 July 1995 - 20 September 2017)
CONSTRUCTION AND PLANT SERVICES LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 28 July 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
ILETT, Beverly Lynne
Director
ILETT, Beverly Lynne
Director
ILETT, Kenneth Richard
See all

Official records

See all