Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTH WEST AGRONOMY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names:
NORTH WEST TRIALS SERVICES LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 15 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
MITCHELL, Judith
Director
MITCHELL, Derek
See all

Official records

See all