Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOLLER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
TOLLER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (19 April 1996 - 4 May 2005)
TOLLER PROPERTIES (1988) LTD (4 April 1988 - 19 April 1996)
ARTSPARE LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 4 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
TOLLER, Derina Marie
Director
TOLLER, Derina Marie
Director
TOLLER, Dominic Andre Toulouse
Director
TOLLER, Jade
See all

Official records

See all