Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAVENSCREST MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
CLEVERANGE LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 15 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
RHODES, Martin Edward
Director
BAILEY, Robina
Director
DEAN, Richard James
Director
GERAGHTY, Michael John
Director
RYMES, Nichola Lyndsay, Doctor
See all

Official records

See all