Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNIBANQUE CREDIT CARD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1230) LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 3 April 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
CUXAC, Philippe
Director
CUXAC, Philippe
Director
EVEREST, Clive Raymond
See all

Official records

See all