Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GAZCO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MALTBAY LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 27 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
WALKER, Andrew David
Director
COMPTON, Alistair
Director
CRABB, Robert James
Director
HENRY, Edward Gerard Charles
Director
KINGSCOTT, Ian David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all