Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEW LONDON THEATRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names:
THE REALLY USEFUL STAGE PRODUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED (3 May 1990 - 1 February 2000)
MARTYN HAYES ASSOCIATES LIMITED (19 April 1988 - 3 May 1990)
SIMPART NO. 18 LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 19 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
2 July 2017

People

Director
FREEMAN, Daniel James
Director
KANE BURTON, Rebecca
Director
WORDSWORTH, Mark Gregory
See all

Official records

See all