Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About XCHANGER SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
J M MANUFACTURING LIMITED (14 October 1993 - 26 August 1999)
NICHOLAS ENGINEERING LIMITED (30 June 1988 - 14 October 1993)
MIDDLEDRAW LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 30 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
DAVISON, Carol Ann
Director
DAVISON, Carol Ann
Director
DAVISON, Glen
Director
GRAHAM, James
See all

Official records

See all