Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASIG (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names:
GROUND AVIATION HANDLING LIMITED (2 April 1991 - 12 May 1999)
G & A DELIVERIES LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 2 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GEDDES, John Francis Alexander
Director
NIEKERK, Deon Van
Director
RELF, Laura
See all

Official records

Change

See all