Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEDFORD HOUSE PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
GRIMBOND LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 11 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
HILLGATE MANAGEMENT LTD
Director
ANGEL, Mary Patricia
Director
DREW, Peter John
Director
FLINT, Amanda Lyndel
Director
MAC-FALL, Andrea Gudrun
See all

Official records

See all