Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GM (U.K.) PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1249) LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 6 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
CLINCH, Marion Patricia
Director
ASSINDER, Robert Ivar
Director
BRUCE, Ian
Director
COLETTO, Anthony
Director
GULATI, Manish
See all

Official records

See all