Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About I.G. INDUSTRIES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
SHIFTSHIFT LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 14 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
LARI, Kevan
Director
LARI, Ahmad
Director
LARI, Hossein
Director
LARI, Kevan
Director
LARI, Parvaneh
See all

Official records

See all