Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DMB ALLIED SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names:
INSECT REPELLENT COMPANY LIMITED (24 November 1997 - 5 January 2004)
INVESTMENT TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (19 June 1992 - 24 November 1997)
CITYGUIDE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (11 October 1988 - 19 June 1992)
SHIFTSIDE LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 11 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
BUTT, Mansoor Ui Haq, Dr
Director
BUTT, Hena Anseb
Director
BUTT, Mahnaz Monsoor
Director
BUTT, Mansoor Ui Haq, Dr
See all

Official records

See all