Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SIMRHO DESIGN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SETTASK LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 12 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
LEWIS & COMPANY UK LTD
Director
MAW, Simon Richard
See all

Official records

Notification

See all