Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SCHRODER VENTURES INVESTMENT ADVISERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1244) LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 6 June 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
SCHRODERS CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Director
CRUMP, Gregory Lee
Director
DOUGLAS, Donna Melville
See all

Official records

See all