Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MGT LEASING (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names:
REGENT INDEMNITY (PROFESSIONAL SERVICES) LTD. (13 April 1989 - 30 October 1989)
M.G.T. LEASING (SOUTHERN) LIMITED (17 August 1988 - 13 April 1989)
MGT LEASING (WALES) LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 17 August 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
ELLIS, Noreen Patricia
Director
ELLIS, Peter St John
See all

Official records

See all