Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANN MADE HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
LOOKFOCUS LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 8 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
MANN, Shirley
Director
MANN, Richard Hilary
Director
MANN, Shirley Laura
See all

Official records

See all