Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROGER HEYWOOD (TAX & ACCOUNTANCY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
C.P.A. TAX CENTRES LIMITED (26 April 1990 - 9 June 1993)
LOOKFLAME LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 26 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
HEYWOOD, Karen Sandra
Director
HEYWOOD, Roger Garry
See all

Official records

See all