Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZENRO (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
52243 - Cargo handling for land transport activities
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
PLANSWIVEL LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 14 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
RODRIGUES, Maria Zena Monica
Director
GOMES, Sennen Lauro Perpetua
See all

Official records

See all