Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 24 SHEEN GATE GARDENS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
RELAXCASTLE LIMITED (8 March 1988 - 10 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
BERRY, Mark Garnet
Director
ROSSET ANTONIO, Alexandre
Director
SCOTT, Anthony Donald
See all

Official records

See all