Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHANTRY HOUSE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names:
NORTH EASTERN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS LIMITED (13 May 1988 - 7 October 2014)
SHIFTDIVE LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 13 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
GRAY, Christopher John
See all

Official records

Change

See all