Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD SPAIN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD HEALEY & BAKER SPAIN LIMITED (25 March 2002 - 8 March 2006)
HEALEY & BAKER SPAIN LIMITED (15 July 1988 - 25 March 2002)
ASSETBETTER LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 15 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
KAUSHAL, Sunita
Director
FERNANDEZ, Manuel Uria
Director
KAUSHAL, Sunita
Director
PATEL, Parimal Raojibhai
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all