Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BONDAGLASS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SINO-ANGLO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (14 April 1988 - 29 November 1988)
NOONTRAD LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 14 April 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
SWABY, Alison Jane
Director
OWEN, Peter John
See all

Official records

See all