Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITY SCREEN (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
59140 - Motion picture projection activities
Previous company names:
MODERNRIGHT LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 3 July 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
SMITH, Fiona Elizabeth
Director
KAUFMAN, Roei
Director
KEREN, Merav
See all

Official records

See all