Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HART MOUNCHER CORPORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
SAFESINGLE LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 21 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 1995
Due by
31 March 1996

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
7 March 1990
Due by
20 February 1990
Last annual return made up to
23 January 1989

People

Official records

See all