Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SENTINEL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43290 - Other construction installation
43310 - Plastering
43320 - Joinery installation
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
ASSET PRESERVATION LIMITED (12 May 1988 - 22 February 2001)
MOVETRY LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 12 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
PRATLEY, Pamela Ann
Director
PRATLEY, Mark James
See all

Official records

See all