Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SNOWDONIA WINDOWS & DOORS (GWYNEDD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43341 - Painting
43342 - Glazing
Previous company names:
DAWNVIEW LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 11 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GRIFFITHS, Richard Clwyd
Director
GRIFFITH, Wynne
Director
GRIFFITHS, Richard Clwyd
Director
WHEATLEY, Alan Joseph
See all

Official records

See all