Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PIONEER EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FINCHPRESS PROPERTIES LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 24 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SHIVERS, Carmen
Director
GRANSBURY, Maria Theodora
Director
VLAMIS, Elizabeth Hawes
Director
VLAMIS, Ted John
Director
VLAMIS, Theodore Arthur
See all

Official records

See all