Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASSURITY CONSULTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names:
ELEMENTUS LIMITED (15 April 2008 - 1 March 2012)
ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING SERVICES LIMITED (3 March 1988 - 15 April 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
TYSON, Kerry Elaine
Director
BARNES, Rex
Director
DAVIES, Gregory Eric
Director
FOXCROFT, Paul Jonathan
Director
PHILLIPS, Paul Stephen
See all

Official records

Cessation

Change

See all