Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMLINE AUTO PARTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
COMLINE TRADE LIMITED (3 March 1988 - 26 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
KAMDAR, Divyesh Mansukhlal
Director
CHANDULAL KAMDAR, Mansukhlal
Director
KAMDAR, Anita Divyesh
Director
KAMDAR, Divyesh Mansukhlal
Director
KAMDAR, Ishan Divyesh
See all

Official records

See all