Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREATIVE AND SUPPORTIVE TRUST

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
3 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE CREATIVE AND SUPPORTIVE TRUST LIMITED (3 March 1988 - 24 December 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2015

People

See all

Official records

See all