Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J CROSS SHOES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names:
SETADVANCE LIMITED (2 March 1988 - 29 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
CROSS, John Edward
Director
CROSS, John Edward
Director
CROSS, Judith Louise
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all