Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NASHDOME LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
VENPOWA LIMITED (18 September 2007 - 19 May 2009)
VENN LIMITED (14 May 1998 - 18 September 2007)
CHRISTIE & CO (SECURITIES) LIMITED (16 June 1988 - 14 May 1998)
GOPLANET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (2 March 1988 - 16 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
PRICKETT, Daniel Ronald
Director
PRICKETT, Daniel Ronald
Director
RUGG, David Barry
See all

Official records

See all