Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEADERFOOT FILMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
59113 - Television programme production activities
59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Previous company names:
SCANMOVE LIMITED (2 March 1988 - 25 March 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
JOHNSTON, Helen
Director
JOHNSTON, Graham
See all

Official records

See all