Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARKHAM FARMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
10512 - Butter and cheese production
Previous company names:
RAPIDBOLD LIMITED (2 March 1988 - 13 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
WILLES, Peter Anthony
Director
BEER, Emma Louise
Director
BERRY, Sarah Jean
Director
WILLES, Peter Anthony
See all

Official records

See all