Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BURY ENTERPRISE LOAN COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE BURY PARTNERSHIP (2 March 1988 - 10 March 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
STOTT, David James
Director
HANKINS, Toni William
Director
JONES, Terence Clifford
See all

Official records

See all