Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OULTON HALL HOTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SLALEY HALL CO-OWNERSHIP CLUB LIMITED (15 June 1998 - 4 November 2010)
BAKEDEN LIMITED (17 July 1995 - 15 June 1998)
DURTY NELLY'S PUB COMPANY LIMITED (9 March 1995 - 17 July 1995)
BAKEDEN LIMITED (2 March 1988 - 9 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
1 January 2017

People

Director
GUDKA, Manish Mansukhlal
Director
JONES, Gareth
See all

Official records

See all