Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B.R.E. STRUCTURAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names:
FABRECT (STEELWORK) LIMITED (2 March 1988 - 26 May 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 1992
Due by
31 March 1993
Last accounts made up to
31 May 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
27 September 1993
Due by
25 October 1993
Last annual return made up to
27 September 1992

People

Secretary
DAVIS, Caroline Louise
Director
DAVIS, Caroline Louise
Director
ELKINS, Brian Richard
See all

Official records

See all