Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALDWYCH ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ASHMORE CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED (25 February 1999 - 7 October 2008)
ANZ EMERGING MARKETS CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED (13 May 1997 - 25 February 1999)
PFP FINANCE LIMITED (18 March 1992 - 13 May 1997)
PROPERTY FINANCE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED (21 July 1988 - 18 March 1992)
ERDMANS LIMITED (23 May 1988 - 21 July 1988)
ALNERY NO. 687 LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 23 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
PERMAN, Michael Stephen
Director
SHIPPEY, Tom Adam
See all

Official records

See all