Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEMINOLE FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BGC BROKERS LIMITED (1 June 2006 - 22 December 2011)
EURO BROKERS LIMITED (6 March 2003 - 1 June 2006)
EURO BROKERS FINACOR LIMITED (8 January 1999 - 6 March 2003)
EURO BROKERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (9 December 1994 - 8 January 1999)
EURO BROKERS CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED (7 July 1988 - 9 December 1994)
EURO BROKERS 1988 LIMITED (5 April 1988 - 7 July 1988)
ALNERY NO. 662 LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 5 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SNELLING, Robert Mark
Director
DENYSSEN, Darryl Anthony
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all