Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EAGLEMOSS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names:
G E FABBRI LIMITED (27 June 1997 - 21 July 2011)
FABBRI PUBLISHING LIMITED (11 August 1988 - 27 June 1997)
ALNERY NO. 715 LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 11 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
BENSOUSSAN, Joseph Georges
Director
BERESSI, Olivier
Director
CALMELS, Margaret
Director
DOBOIN, Marc
Director
HINCHLIFFE, Tracey
See all

Official records

See all