Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BAKERS PANTRY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names:
J. DONKIN (BAKERS) LTD (1 March 1988 - 26 March 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
CROOK, David
See all

Official records

See all