Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
58110 - Book publishing
58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names:
RIGHTTRUE LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 25 March 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
RE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
MCCULLOCH, Alan William
Director
UDOW, Henry Adam
See all

Official records

See all