Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MMS SHIP REPAIR AND DRY DOCK CO. LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Previous company names:
MOBILE MARINE SERVICES LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 2 January 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
LANGTON, Lauren
Director
LANGTON, Pauline
Director
LANGTON, Robert Stephen
See all

Official records

See all